[JNクラス]30名 |
○印は入賞 |
大会順位 |
総合順位 |
コールサイン |
名前 |
県名 |
探索個数 |
所用時間 |
備考 |
①
|
1
|
|
伊藤 憂太 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:02:22
|
|
②
|
2
|
|
田口 亮 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:04:30
|
|
③
|
3
|
|
戸蒔 達也 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:07:18
|
|
④
|
4
|
|
岩見 直哉 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:20:07
|
|
⑤
|
5
|
|
高橋 幸平 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:24:54
|
|
⑥
|
6
|
|
半田 傑 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:34:19
|
|
7
|
7
|
|
高橋 研吾 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:51:14
|
|
8
|
8
|
|
齊藤 光 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:02:18
|
|
9
|
9
|
|
福井 輪 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:07:18
|
|
10
|
10
|
|
伊岡守 元 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:25:19
|
|
11
|
11
|
|
小野寺 貴志 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:29:18
|
|
12
|
12
|
|
佐々木 貴博 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:33:01
|
|
13
|
13
|
|
高橋 裕貴 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:39:23
|
|
14
|
14
|
|
小松 太史 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:39:29
|
|
15
|
15
|
|
國安 諒 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:46:42
|
|
16
|
16
|
|
田口 宏和 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:46:49
|
|
17
|
17
|
|
加藤 誉喜 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:47:03
|
|
18
|
18
|
|
清水 俊太 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:48:10
|
|
19
|
19
|
|
藤嶋 康一 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:52:09
|
|
20
|
20
|
|
田村 洋平 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:15:19
|
|
21
|
21
|
|
加藤 智久 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:32:52
|
|
22
|
22
|
|
傳野 拓也 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:34:19
|
|
23
|
23
|
|
石山 雄太 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:37:12
|
|
24
|
24
|
|
湊 智志 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:37:13
|
|
25
|
25
|
|
高橋 恭朗 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:41:38
|
|
26
|
26
|
|
進藤 祐平 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:45:51
|
|
27
|
27
|
|
佐々木 雄也 |
秋田県 |
1
|
0:48:51
|
|
28
|
28
|
|
小山 竜司 |
秋田県 |
1
|
1:18:13
|
|
29
|
29
|
|
菓子 元 |
秋田県 |
1
|
1:33:59
|
|
-
|
-
|
|
佐々木 將太 |
秋田県 |
-
|
-
|
欠席 |
|
[OMクラス]2名 |
○印は入賞 |
大会順位 |
総合順位 |
コールサイン |
名前 |
県名 |
探索個数 |
所用時間 |
備考 |
①
|
1
|
JM7XNA |
松田 光喜 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:28:22
|
|
②
|
2
|
JI7OED |
珍田 一人 |
秋田県 |
1
|
1:49:01
|
|
|
[OTクラス]12名 |
○印は入賞 |
大会順位 |
総合順位 |
コールサイン |
名前 |
県名 |
探索個数 |
所用時間 |
備考 |
-
|
①
|
JR0FPJ |
石井 彰 |
新潟県 |
4
|
1:10:19
|
|
-
|
②
|
JE0GHG |
石澤 正一 |
新潟県 |
4
|
1:10:25
|
|
①
|
3
|
JA7JPK |
齋藤 邦弘 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:11:08
|
|
-
|
4
|
JA0HWC |
丸山 正 |
新潟県 |
4
|
1:12:36
|
|
-
|
5
|
JA7EWX |
西内 秀一 |
福島県 |
4
|
1:14:06
|
|
-
|
6
|
JF0FDT |
佐藤 久 |
新潟県 |
4
|
1:16:14
|
|
-
|
7
|
JE7CAY |
後村 等 |
青森県 |
4
|
1:17:53
|
|
-
|
8
|
JA0DHP |
今井 徹 |
新潟県 |
4
|
1:19:20
|
|
-
|
9
|
JE1XXO |
谷田部 幸行 |
栃木県 |
4
|
1:42:27
|
|
-
|
10
|
JL1UMA |
樋口義幸 |
群馬県 |
3
|
1:25:41
|
|
②
|
11
|
JO7JTL |
太田 研 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:33:34
|
|
-
|
12
|
JP3EVM |
植木 等 |
京都府 |
2
|
1:54:11
|
|
|
[VTクラス]3名 |
○印は入賞 |
大会順位 |
総合順位 |
コールサイン |
名前 |
県名 |
探索個数 |
所用時間 |
備考 |
-
|
①
|
JE1XXK |
保坂 登 |
栃木県 |
4
|
1:09:47
|
|
①
|
2
|
JA7OZU |
姉崎 忠吉 |
秋田県 |
2
|
1:51:10
|
|
-
|
-
|
JE7GFM |
白岩 赳 |
福島県 |
-
|
-
|
欠席 |
|
[YLクラス]8名 |
○印は入賞 |
大会順位 |
総合順位 |
コールサイン |
名前 |
県名 |
探索個数 |
所用時間 |
備考 |
①
|
1
|
|
山崎 真奈 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:19:41
|
|
②
|
2
|
|
平川 彩香 |
秋田県 |
4
|
1:45:43
|
|
③
|
3
|
|
清水 美貴 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:20:12
|
|
4
|
4
|
|
佐藤 翔子 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:22:14
|
|
5
|
5
|
|
細田 早希子 |
秋田県 |
3
|
1:49:41
|
|
6
|
6
|
JG1HAP |
保坂 豊子 |
栃木県 |
2
|
1:27:05
|
|
7
|
7
|
|
田中 泰代 |
秋田県 |
1
|
1:23:23
|
|
-
|
-
|
|
青山 直実 |
秋田県 |
3
|
2:00:06
|
タイムオーバー |
|